Difference between revisions of "2019"

From Luchawiki
(Luchas de Apuestas)
(Luchas de Apuestas)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 101: Line 101:
 
{{aline|[[11/05]]|mask|[[Kastigador]]|[[Vengador (Querétaro)|Vengador]]|[[Arena Querétaro]]}}
 
{{aline|[[11/05]]|mask|[[Kastigador]]|[[Vengador (Querétaro)|Vengador]]|[[Arena Querétaro]]}}
 
{{aline|[[11/23]]|mask (18)|[[Diosa Quetzal]]|[[Sexy Itzel]]|Arena Atlacomulco - Atlacomulco, Mexico State}}
 
{{aline|[[11/23]]|mask (18)|[[Diosa Quetzal]]|[[Sexy Itzel]]|Arena Atlacomulco - Atlacomulco, Mexico State}}
 +
{{aline|[[12/01]]|mask (19)|[[Aerostar]]|[[Monster Clown]]|Estadio de Béisbol Monterrey - [[Monterrey]], [[Nuevo León]]}}
 
{{aend|'''(1)''' Jaula de la Muerte with [[Nitrox Boy]], [[Centurión (Mexicali)|Centurión]], [[Rey Tortura]], [[Skalibur]], [[Humilde]], & [[Prinxipe]]; '''(2)''' Cage Match with [[Gringo Loco]] & [[El Bandolero (Illinois)]]; '''(3)''' Cuadrangular with [[Cerebro Negro]] & [[Death Metal]]; '''(4)''' Cuadrangular with [[Super Muñeco]] and [[Super Pinocho]]; '''(5)''' Guerra del Golfo 2019; '''(6)''' Ruleta de la Muerte 11 masks on the line with [[Mascara Divina]], [[Vagabundo Jr.]], [[El Divino (Mexico City)|El Divino]], [[Fuerza Colombiana]], [[Crazy Rockers]], [[Demon Rockers]], [[Voltan]], [[Coco Rojo II]], & [[Dragon Oruz]]; '''(7)''' Triangular with [[Cassandra]]; '''(8)''' Ruleta de la Muerte with [[Dark Saint]], [[Frank Clown]], [[Spider]] & [[Insolito]]; '''(9)''' Ruleta de la Muerte with [[Kendy Rebel]], [[Mary Caporal]], & [[Krazystar]]; <b>(10)</b> Celda Mortal w/[[Silver Tiger]], [[The Tiger (Tamaulipas)|The Tiger]], [[Yoruba]] & [[Imposible]]; '''(11)''' Relevos Suicidas with [[Alisha La Guerrera]] & [[Rossy Moreno]] and [[Estrellita]] & [[Miss Janeth]] and [[Lolita]] & [[Diosa Haru]]; <b>(12)</b> Triangular de Parejas with [[Volador Jr.]] & [[Místico]] and [[Euforia]] & [[Gran Guerrero]]; '''(13)''' Finals of a 8 Women Ruleta de la Muerte with [[Sweety]], [[La Barby de Reynosa]], [[Miss America]], [[Baby Love]], & [[Lady Zarzy]]; '''(14)''' Finals of a Cagematch; '''(15)''' Jaula de la Muerte with [[Kal- El]], [[Dark Paymon]], [[Aquiles]], [[Electro Sky]], [[Dark Power]], [[Latin Brother]], [[Martirio]], [[Demencia]], [[Ángel Aéreo]], [[Príncipe Quetzal]], and [[Kittan]]; <b>(16)</b> Cuadrangular with [[Estudiante Jr.]] & [[Príncipe Negro Jr. (Baja California)|Príncipe Negro]]; '''(17)''' [[Príncipe Arandú]] wrestled but, he is bald and referee [[El Peluche]] wagered his hair; '''(18)''' Winner's advance with [[Rossy Moreno]], [[Miss Coral]] & [[Brillo de Luna]]; <b>(19)</b> Cagematch with [[Psycho Clown]], [[Rey Escorpión]], [[Texano Jr.]], [[Chessman]], [[Blue Demon Jr.]], [[Dr. Wagner Jr.|Rey Wagner]]}}
 
{{aend|'''(1)''' Jaula de la Muerte with [[Nitrox Boy]], [[Centurión (Mexicali)|Centurión]], [[Rey Tortura]], [[Skalibur]], [[Humilde]], & [[Prinxipe]]; '''(2)''' Cage Match with [[Gringo Loco]] & [[El Bandolero (Illinois)]]; '''(3)''' Cuadrangular with [[Cerebro Negro]] & [[Death Metal]]; '''(4)''' Cuadrangular with [[Super Muñeco]] and [[Super Pinocho]]; '''(5)''' Guerra del Golfo 2019; '''(6)''' Ruleta de la Muerte 11 masks on the line with [[Mascara Divina]], [[Vagabundo Jr.]], [[El Divino (Mexico City)|El Divino]], [[Fuerza Colombiana]], [[Crazy Rockers]], [[Demon Rockers]], [[Voltan]], [[Coco Rojo II]], & [[Dragon Oruz]]; '''(7)''' Triangular with [[Cassandra]]; '''(8)''' Ruleta de la Muerte with [[Dark Saint]], [[Frank Clown]], [[Spider]] & [[Insolito]]; '''(9)''' Ruleta de la Muerte with [[Kendy Rebel]], [[Mary Caporal]], & [[Krazystar]]; <b>(10)</b> Celda Mortal w/[[Silver Tiger]], [[The Tiger (Tamaulipas)|The Tiger]], [[Yoruba]] & [[Imposible]]; '''(11)''' Relevos Suicidas with [[Alisha La Guerrera]] & [[Rossy Moreno]] and [[Estrellita]] & [[Miss Janeth]] and [[Lolita]] & [[Diosa Haru]]; <b>(12)</b> Triangular de Parejas with [[Volador Jr.]] & [[Místico]] and [[Euforia]] & [[Gran Guerrero]]; '''(13)''' Finals of a 8 Women Ruleta de la Muerte with [[Sweety]], [[La Barby de Reynosa]], [[Miss America]], [[Baby Love]], & [[Lady Zarzy]]; '''(14)''' Finals of a Cagematch; '''(15)''' Jaula de la Muerte with [[Kal- El]], [[Dark Paymon]], [[Aquiles]], [[Electro Sky]], [[Dark Power]], [[Latin Brother]], [[Martirio]], [[Demencia]], [[Ángel Aéreo]], [[Príncipe Quetzal]], and [[Kittan]]; <b>(16)</b> Cuadrangular with [[Estudiante Jr.]] & [[Príncipe Negro Jr. (Baja California)|Príncipe Negro]]; '''(17)''' [[Príncipe Arandú]] wrestled but, he is bald and referee [[El Peluche]] wagered his hair; '''(18)''' Winner's advance with [[Rossy Moreno]], [[Miss Coral]] & [[Brillo de Luna]]; <b>(19)</b> Cagematch with [[Psycho Clown]], [[Rey Escorpión]], [[Texano Jr.]], [[Chessman]], [[Blue Demon Jr.]], [[Dr. Wagner Jr.|Rey Wagner]]}}
  

Latest revision as of 09:07, 2 December 2019

Chronology
Previous Next
2018 2020


Obituaries

January 3: El Yaqui (Monterrey)
January 10: Pequeño Gigante
January 10: Amuraby Jr.
January 29: Pandillero (Coahuila)
February 7: Lockhart
February 9: Hija del Zorro
February 20: El Ídolo
February 20: Muralla del Ring
February 27: Vaquero de Texas
March 7: Destroyer (Dick Beyer)
March 28: El Estudiante (Nuevo León)
March 29: Leon Negro
April 5: Brindis del Aire
April 16: Corachi
May 11: Silver King
May 22: Angel Nazi
June 3: Atsushi Aoki
June 10: Walter Tataque Quisbert
July 3: Perro Aguayo
July 4: Anarkia Punk
July 6: Paco Alonso
July 14: El Hijo del Huracán Ramírez
July 31:El Lobo (Nuevo León)
August 1: Harley Race
September 20: Razor Ramon II
October 2: Batman (Mexico City)
October 4: Rayo Chapin
October 5: Rolando Roldan
October 6: Sombra Vengadora (San Luis Potosí)
November 2: Etreus


Debuts

January 6: Soldado del Invierno
January 29: Goldie
March 1: Tabatha
April 28: Nautica
May 5: Kariel
May 25: Flor
May 30: Sailor Queen
June 1: Aradia Bartok
June 15: Lady Zarzy
June 15: Nicole Montañez
August 3: Caín Velásquez
August 19: Antesis
September 15: Reina Maya
October 31: Saiyan
October 31: Griffin
October 31: Patán

Luchas de Apuestas

Date Apuesta Winner(s) Loser(s) Arena and/or Place
01/01 hair (1) Kamik-C Black Shadow Jr. II Arena Nacionalista - Mexicali, Baja California
01/20 mask (2) Aero Boy Skayde Jr. (Chicago) Arena GALLI - Villa Park , Illinois, USA
01/31 hair Francois Montañez Dr. Cerebro Arena Naucalpan
03/02 hair Último Guerrero Caifán Arena San Juan Pantitlan
03/03 hair (3) Dragón Bane Oficial AK47 Arena Naucalpan
03/15 hairs Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja Bestia del Ring & El Terrible Arena México - Mexico City
03/17 mask (4) Mongol Chino Jr. Hijo del Mongol Chino Arena Coliseo Monterrey - Monterrey, Nuevo León
03/17 mask Tochero Charrito Negro Arena San Francisco - Coacalco, Mexico State
03/24 hair Nemo New Star Arena Colón
03/31 mask Demus 3:16 Gato de Ecatepec Arena Coliseo Coacalco
04/07 mask (5) Metaleon Mike Arena Naucalpan
04/20 mask (6) Zertico Supremo Rockers Polivalente de Los Héroes - Ixtapaluca, Mexico State
05/04 hair Metálico Disturbio Arena Coliseo - Mexico City
05/12 mask (7) Bengalee Purpura Centro de Espectáculos Corona
05/12 mask (8) Toxico Slayer Arena Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
05/31 hair Amapola Kaho Kobayashi Arena Mexico - Mexico City
05/31 hair Último Guerrero Máscara Año 2000 Arena México - Mexico City
06/01 mask (9) Reyna Oscura Star Queen CAR The Crash
06/01 Hair (10) Super Nova Vasco Jr. Arena López Mateos
06/16 hair (11) Tiffany Diva Salvaje Unidad Deportiva Cabecera Municipal, Tihuatlán, Veracruz
07/20 mask (12) Mr. Niebla Lizmark Jr. Plaza de Toros Alberto Balderas, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
07/27 Hair El Hijo de Máscara Sagrada Pirata Morgan Tula de Allende, Hidalgo
07/27 hair (13) Anemix Polly Star Arena Universal - Matamoros, Tamaulipas
08/03 hair Blue Demon Jr. Rey Wagner Arena Ciudad de México - Mexico City
08/05 mask Dragster Astuto Arena Cuatro Caminos - Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
08/11 hair Rocky Santana Jose Caporal Arena López Mateos
08/12 hair Satánico Sangre Chicana Arena Cuatro Caminos - Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
09/15 mask Fussion Kongo Rey Cuernavaca, Morelos
09/16 hair El Hijo de Anibal Máscara Año 2000 Jr. Auditorio Benito Juarez, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Mexico State
09/27 mask Micro Man Chamuel Arena Mexico
09/27 hair (14) Último Guerrero Negro Casas Arena México - Mexico City
10/05 mask (15) Soldado del Invierno Hijo de Mr. Androide Arena Roberto Paz
10/19 hair Mr. Águila Dark Ozz Zamora - Michoacán
10/19 hair El Divino Juan Diego Arena López Mateos
10/20 masks Tochero, Payaloco & Maverick Tortuga Azul, Tortuga Morada & Tortuga Naranja Arena San Francisco - Coacalco, Mexico State
10/27 mask (16) Mr. Tempest D'Luxe Arena Nacionalista - Mexicali, Baja California
11/01 masks (17) Zarco, Star Boy & El Peluche Animal, Demencia & Silver Star Auditorio de Tijuana
11/05 mask Kastigador Vengador Arena Querétaro
11/23 mask (18) Diosa Quetzal Sexy Itzel Arena Atlacomulco - Atlacomulco, Mexico State
12/01 mask (19) Aerostar Monster Clown Estadio de Béisbol Monterrey - Monterrey, Nuevo León
(1) Jaula de la Muerte with Nitrox Boy, Centurión, Rey Tortura, Skalibur, Humilde, & Prinxipe; (2) Cage Match with Gringo Loco & El Bandolero (Illinois); (3) Cuadrangular with Cerebro Negro & Death Metal; (4) Cuadrangular with Super Muñeco and Super Pinocho; (5) Guerra del Golfo 2019; (6) Ruleta de la Muerte 11 masks on the line with Mascara Divina, Vagabundo Jr., El Divino, Fuerza Colombiana, Crazy Rockers, Demon Rockers, Voltan, Coco Rojo II, & Dragon Oruz; (7) Triangular with Cassandra; (8) Ruleta de la Muerte with Dark Saint, Frank Clown, Spider & Insolito; (9) Ruleta de la Muerte with Kendy Rebel, Mary Caporal, & Krazystar; (10) Celda Mortal w/Silver Tiger, The Tiger, Yoruba & Imposible; (11) Relevos Suicidas with Alisha La Guerrera & Rossy Moreno and Estrellita & Miss Janeth and Lolita & Diosa Haru; (12) Triangular de Parejas with Volador Jr. & Místico and Euforia & Gran Guerrero; (13) Finals of a 8 Women Ruleta de la Muerte with Sweety, La Barby de Reynosa, Miss America, Baby Love, & Lady Zarzy; (14) Finals of a Cagematch; (15) Jaula de la Muerte with Kal- El, Dark Paymon, Aquiles, Electro Sky, Dark Power, Latin Brother, Martirio, Demencia, Ángel Aéreo, Príncipe Quetzal, and Kittan; (16) Cuadrangular with Estudiante Jr. & Príncipe Negro; (17) Príncipe Arandú wrestled but, he is bald and referee El Peluche wagered his hair; (18) Winner's advance with Rossy Moreno, Miss Coral & Brillo de Luna; (19) Cagematch with Psycho Clown, Rey Escorpión, Texano Jr., Chessman, Blue Demon Jr., Rey Wagner


Tournaments

Independent Circuit