Crimen (Veracruz): Difference between revisions
From Luchawiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Guerrero AH (talk | contribs) |
Guerrero AH (talk | contribs) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Profile == | == Profile == | ||
[[File:Crimen.jpg|thumb]] | [[File:Crimen.jpg|thumb]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|'''Name''' | |||
|Crimen | |||
|- | |||
|'''Real name''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nicknames''' | |||
|Steve Crime Wrestler | |||
|- | |||
|'''Name history''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Family''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Maestro(s)''' | |||
|[[Vengador]], [[Skayde]], [[Rey Pantera]], Arandu, Ojo de Halcon | |||
|- | |||
|'''Birth date, location''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Obituary date''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Debut, location''' | |||
|[[2011|April 2011]], Xalapa, Veracruz | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lost mask to''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Height''' | |||
|174 cm | |||
|- | |||
|'''Weight''' | |||
|85 kg | |||
|- | |||
|'''Signature moves''' | |||
|Suplex and Cruceta | |||
|- | |||
|'''Titles:''' | |||
|Semi-complete Champion of the State of Veracruz, Atomic Champion with Los Payasos del Terror. | |||
|} | |||
== Profile == | == Profile == | ||
Professional wrestler originally from Xalapa, Veracruz. | |||
He belongs to the rude side and is currently in the independent field. | |||
== Gallery == | == Gallery == | ||
[[Category:Veracruz based wrestlers]] | [[Category:Veracruz based wrestlers]] | ||
[[category:United States wrestlers]] | [[category:United States wrestlers]] |
Latest revision as of 04:01, 30 May 2024
Profile
Name | Crimen |
Real name | |
Nicknames | Steve Crime Wrestler |
Name history | |
Family | |
Maestro(s) | Vengador, Skayde, Rey Pantera, Arandu, Ojo de Halcon |
Birth date, location | |
Obituary date | |
Debut, location | April 2011, Xalapa, Veracruz |
Lost mask to | |
Height | 174 cm |
Weight | 85 kg |
Signature moves | Suplex and Cruceta |
Titles: | Semi-complete Champion of the State of Veracruz, Atomic Champion with Los Payasos del Terror. |
Profile
Professional wrestler originally from Xalapa, Veracruz. He belongs to the rude side and is currently in the independent field.