The Garcia Family: Difference between revisions
From Luchawiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rzombie1988 (talk | contribs) m (→Family Tree) |
Rzombie1988 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''1st Generation'' | |''1st Generation'' | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=15|[[Rudy Garcia]] | ||
|-style="background: aqua;" | |-style="background: aqua;" | ||
|'''''2nd Generation'' | |'''''2nd Generation'' | ||
|colspan=5|[[Catedrático]] | |||
|colspan=4|[[El Matemático]] | |colspan=4|[[El Matemático]] | ||
|[[Demonio Rojo (1947) | Demonio Rojo]] | |||
|[[ | |[[Huracán Ramírez]] | ||
|-style="background: lime;" | |-style="background: lime;" | ||
|'''3rd Generation''' | |'''3rd Generation''' | ||
|colspan=3|[[Dr. Zeta]] | |||
|[[Catedrático Jr.]] | |||
|[[Rayo Colombiano]] | |||
|[[Matemático Jr.]] | |[[Matemático Jr.]] | ||
|[[Matemático II]] | |[[Matemático II]] | ||
|[[Matemático III]] | |[[Matemático III]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Matemático IV]] | ||
|-style="background: yellow;" | |||
|'''4th Generation''' | |||
|[[Huracán Jr.]] | |[[Huracán Jr.]] | ||
|[[Congo]] | |[[Congo]] | ||
|[[Audaz Jr.]] | |||
|[[Fuerza Z]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Groups]] | [[Category:Groups]] | ||
[[Category:Families]] | [[Category:Families]] |
Latest revision as of 16:43, 4 December 2020
Profile
The Garcia Family are a lucha libre family that contains wrestlers such as El Matemático and Huracán Ramírez.
Family Tree
1st Generation | Rudy Garcia | ||||||||||||||
2nd Generation | Catedrático | El Matemático | Demonio Rojo | Huracán Ramírez | |||||||||||
3rd Generation | Dr. Zeta | Catedrático Jr. | Rayo Colombiano | Matemático Jr. | Matemático II | Matemático III | Matemático IV | ||||||||
4th Generation | Huracán Jr. | Congo | Audaz Jr. | Fuerza Z |