2012

From Luchawiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Chronology
Previous Next
2011 2013

Died

Debut

Luchas de apuestas

Date Apuesta Winner(s) Loser(s) Arena and/or Place
01.01 hairs Neza Kid & Super Nova Dr. Cerebro & Oriental Arena Neza - Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de Mexico
01.01 hair Multifacetico Apolo Estrada Jr. Arena Naucalpan - Naucalpan, Estado de Mexico
01.01 masks Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcón Jr. Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II Arena Mexico
01.29 hair Trauma II Iron Love Arena López Mateos - Tlalnepantla de Baz, Estado de Mexico
01.29 hair Chico Che Black Terry Arena Naucalpan - Naucalpan, Estado de Mexico
01.29 mask Mosco Negro El Invasor Centro de Espectáculos El Volcán - Tijuana, Baja California
01.29 mask Venganza Negra Jr. Hooligan #2 Arena Guadalupe Víctoria - San Cristóbal Ecatepec de Morelos, Estado de México
02.01 hair El Pulpo Pirata Morgan Gimnasio Municipal - Rio Bravo, Tamaulipas
02.03 hair Barracuda Indio Cherokee Arena Roberto Paz - Guadalajara, Jalisco
02.05 hair Simbolo 2000 Principe Guerrero II Arena El Jaguar - Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
02.05 hair Tony Rivera Chico Che Arena Naucalpan - Naucalpan, Estado de Mexico
02.18 mask Dead Clown Shika Salón Ivory - Atizapán de Zaragoza, Estado de México
02.19 mask Chicago Rush Nekir Arena Coliseo - Estado de México
02.22 mask Chamuel Chucky Arena Aficion - Pachuca, Hidalgo
02.26 hair Charly Boy Misterio Azteca Arena Guadalupe Víctoria - San Cristóbal Ecatepec de Morelos, Estado de Mexico
03.01 hair Capitan Garfio El Lider El Bar Galería F Bolko - Guadalajara, Jalisco
03.02 hair Blue Panther drew Negro Casas, both lose Arena Mexico - Mexico City, Distrito Federal
03.03 hair El Mohicano III Gran Apache II Arena López Mateos - Tlalnepantla de Baz, Estado de México
03.04 hair Caifan Androide Terraza Elma - Apodaca, Nuevo León
03.11 mask El Gallo El Bárbaro Arena Coliseo - Guadalajara, Jalisco
03.12 hair Virus Loco Max Arena Puebla - Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla
03.18 hair Koryo Prncipe Orquidea Gimnasio LBK - Tampico, Tamaulipas
03.18 hair Sexy Star Pimpinela Escarlata Arena Benito Juarez - Zapopan, Jalisco
03.18 hair Mercurio el Novato Ludwig Star Unidad Deportiva Jorge Campos - Acapulco de Juárez, Guerrero
03.18 mask Bucanero Infernal Thunder Kat Arena Xalapa - Xalapa Enríquez, Veracruz
03.20 hair Mascarita Sagrada Piratita Morgan Gimnasio UAT - Reynosa, Tamaulipas
03.25 hair Rey Persa Fantasma de la Opera Centro de Convenciones Siglo 21 - Mérida, Yucatán
03.31 mask (1) El Hijo del Santo Angel Blanco Jr. Gimnasio Juan de la Barerra, Distrito Federal
04.08 hair Histeria Hades Arena Roberto Paz - Guadalajara, Jalisco
04.08 mask Reggae Boy Mercurio Jr. Arena Roberto Paz - Guadalajara, Jalisco
04.10 mask Chamuel Gallito Feliz Arena Aficion - Pachuca, Hidalgo
04.13 mask La Bandida Extreme Girl Arena Femenil - Monterrey, Nuevo León
04.15 hair Oficial Factor AK-47 Arena Naucalpan - Naucalpan, Estaddo de Mexico
04.15 mask Polvo de Estrellas Estrella Divina Unidad Deportiva Jorge Campos - Acapulco, Guerrero
04.17 mask Chicano Batman del Futuro Arena Naucalpan - Naucalpan
04.28 hair Kulikitaca Gato Tenton Gimnasio del Valle - Pachuca, Hidalgo
04.29 hair Konan Big Neurosis Arena Coliseo - Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
04.29 hair Angel de la Noche Jose Caporal Arena López Mateos - Tlalnepantla de Baz, Estado de Mexico
04.29 hair Super Tarin El Colombiano Taquería Mayra - Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de Mexico
04.29 hair Pee Wee El Cadilo Arena Solidaridad - Monterrey, Nuevo León
04.29 hair Ponky Astro Nave Unidad Deportiva Jorge Campos - Acapulco de Juárez, Guerrero
04.29 mask Leon Blanco Especimen Arena Coliseo - Guadalajara, Jalisco
05.01 mask Robin Destructor Parque Bicentenario Siervo de la Nación - San Cristóbal Ecatepec de Morelos, Estado de Mexico
05.06 hairs Demonio Baltazar & El Forasero Demonio Azul & X-Boy Arena Guadalupe Víctoria - San Cristóbal Ecatepec de Morelos, Estado de Mexico
05.13 hair Yumiko Hotta La Comandante Korakuen Hall - Tokyo, Japan
05.20 hair Black Silver Jr. Apolo Estrada Jr. Unidad Deportiva Jorge Campos - Acapulco de Juárez, Guerrero
05.20 hair Aramis Agora Arena Coliseo - Coacalco de Berriozábal, Estado de Mexico
05.26 hair Flamita Tony Rivera Centro de Convenciones - Tlalnepantla de Baz, Estado de Mexico
05.26 hair Joe Lider Super Mega Centro de Convenciones - Tlalnepantla de Baz, Estado de Mexico
05.28 mask (2) Puma King Karissma Arena Puebla - Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza, Puebla
06.01 hair Rey Escorpion Black Warrior Arena Mexico - México City, Distrito Federal
06.02 mask Ludark Shaitan Daikirai Deportivo Oceanía - México City, Distrito Federal
06.03 hair Javier Cruz Ebola Arena Coliseo del Occidente - Guadalajara, Jalisco
06.09 hair Nemesis Cinico JaliscoLa Escuela de Lucha Libre de la Unidad Deportiva - Acapulco de Juárez, Guerrero
06.10 mask Atlantis El Padrino Arena Guatemala México - La Nueva Guatemala de la Asunción, Guatemala
06.16 hair El Pulpo Coco Rojo Arena López Mateos - Tlalnepantla de Baz, Estado de Mexico
06.17 mask Trauma II Shadow Phoenix Arena Naucalpan - Naucalpan, Estado de Mexico
06.17 hair Demente Extreme Drako Centro de Espectáculos Fiesta Latina - San Cristóbal Ecatepec de Morelos, Estado de Mexico
06.22 hair El Rey del Espacio Ricky Ricon Arena San Juan de Pantitlán - Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de Mexico
06.22 hair Black Abyss Enfermero Jr. Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutierrez Moreno - Tijuana, Baja California
06.22 mask Súper Tarín El Millionario Arena San Juan de Pantitlán - Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de Mexico
06.24 hair Barbaro Cavernario Javier Cruz Jr. Arena Coliseo del Occidente - Guadalajara, Jalisco
06.29 mask (3) Princesa Blanca Goya Kong Arena Mexico - México City, Distrito Federal
06.30 hair Campesino del Valle Jr. Killer Boy Gimnasio de Valle - Pachuca, Hidalgo
07.08 mask Herejia Mr. Flama Arena Lopez Mateos - Tlalnepantla de Baz, Estado de Mexico
07.08 hair Angel de la Noche Judas el Traidor Arena Lopez Mateos - Tlalnepantla, Estado de Mexico
07.08 hair Vasco Jr. Principe Guerrero I Arena Halcon - Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
07.15 mask Gemelo de la Muerte Coco Extreme Kid's Arena - Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
07.15 mask Pequeno Nitro Aereo Arena Mexico - Mexico City, Distrito Federal
07.15 hair Bogar Stuka Arena Coliseo - San Luis Potosi
07.15 hair Barbaro Cavernario Javier Cruz Arena Coliseo del Occidente - Guadalajara, Jalisco
07.15 hair Caifan Crazy Denom Terraza Elma - Apodaca, Nuevo Leon
07.22 hair Miserable Arlequin Negro Mexico City, Distrito Federal
07.24 mask Excalibur Lunatico Arena Aficion - Pachuca, Hidalgo
07.28 hair Angel Dorado Pedro Navajas Sindicato de Burocratas - San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León
08.01 hair Destructor Gardenia Babe Mercado Adolfo López Mateos - Cuernavaca, Morelos
08.05 hair Marcela Tiffany Arena Mexico - Mexico City, Distrito Federal
08.05 mask Dr. Wagner Jr. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. Arena Cuidad de Mexico - Mexico City, Distrito Federal
08.05 hair Psicosis Joe Lider Arena Cuidad de Mexico - Mexico City, Distrito Federal
08.12 hair El Gallo Malefico Arena Coliseo del Occidente - Guadalajara, Jalisco
08.18 mask Black Terror Jr. Extreme Mysterio Centro Banamex - Mexico City, Distrito Federal
08.25 hair Garra Mortal Sangre Costena Escuela de Lucha Libre - Chilpancingo, Guerrero
09.01 mask El Pulpo Sangre Chicana Jr. Arena Lopez Mateos - Tlalnepantla, Estado de Mexico
09.02 hair Mano Blanca Jr. Xavi Antony Arena Guatemala Mexico - Guatemala
09.02 hair Mercurio Novato El Guerrero Escuela de Lucha Libre de la Unidad Deportiva - Acapulco, Guerrero
09.06 hair AK-47 drew Temerario Infernal, both lose Arena Naucalpan - Naucalpan, Estado de Mexico
09.06 hair Bufon Larry el Sucio Arena Feminil - Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
09.09 mask Esfinge In Memoriam Arena Coliseo del Occidente - Guadalajara, Jalisco
09.09 mask Mr. Justicia Centiela Arena Coliseo del Occidente - Guadalajara, Jalisco
09.14 hair Rush Terrible Arena Mexico - Mexico City, Distrito Federal
09.14 mask Puma King Rey Cometa Arena Mexico - Mexico City, Distrito Federal
(1)triangle match, also involving El Hijo del Solitario (2) 12 man cage match also involving Asturiano, Dragon Lee, Skándalo, Espíritu Maligno, Stigma, Hombre Bala Jr., Lestat, Millennium, Pegasso & Súper Comando (2) 12 woman cage match also involving Dalis La Caribeña, La Seductora, Marcela, Tiffany, Lady Apache, Dark Angel, Estrellita & La Amapola


Tournaments